Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
YOGA PRINCIPIANTES - BEGINNERS CLASS
Sofi
09:30 - 10:45
HATHA YOGA
Arantza
09:30 - 10:45
POWER YOGA
Manuela
09:30 - 10:45
VINYASA Y GONG
Sofi
09:30 - 10:45
HATHA YOGA
Arantza
09:30 - 10:45
SHAKTI FLOW
Adrián
11:00 - 12:15
Inglés/English
TASTE OF ASHTANGA
Didem
17:00 - 18:15
Inglés/English
TASTE OF ASHTANGA
Didem
17:00 - 18:15
Inglés/English
MEDITACIÓN
Ocasional (Llamar para reservar) Gratuita
18:00 - 20:00
Workshop - Talleres
SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
Petra
19:00 - 20:15
Inglés/English

CLASE MEDITATIVA
Arantza
20:30 - 21:45
VINYASA Y GONG
Sofi
19:15 - 20:30
SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
Petra
19:00 - 20:15
Inglés/English
VINYASA YOGA
19:35 - 20:50

Monday

  • YOGA PRINCIPIANTES - BEGINNERS CLASS
    09:30 - 10:45
  • TASTE OF ASHTANGA
    17:00 - 18:15
  • SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
    19:00 - 20:15
  • CLASE MEDITATIVA
    20:30 - 21:45

Tuesday

  • HATHA YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45
  • SHAKTI FLOW
    11:00 - 12:15
  • VINYASA Y GONG
    19:15 - 20:30

Wednesday

  • POWER YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45
  • TASTE OF ASHTANGA
    17:00 - 18:15
  • SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
    19:00 - 20:15

Thursday

  • VINYASA Y GONG
    09:30 - 10:45
  • MEDITACIÓN
    18:00 - 20:00

Friday

  • HATHA YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45
  • VINYASA YOGA
    19:35 - 20:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
CLASE MEDITATIVA
Arantza
20:30 - 21:45

Monday

  • CLASE MEDITATIVA
    20:30 - 21:45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
SHAKTI FLOW
Adrián
11:00 - 12:15
Inglés/English

Tuesday

  • SHAKTI FLOW
    11:00 - 12:15
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
POWER YOGA
Manuela
09:30 - 10:45

Wednesday

  • POWER YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
YOGA PRINCIPIANTES - BEGINNERS CLASS
Sofi
09:30 - 10:45

Monday

  • YOGA PRINCIPIANTES - BEGINNERS CLASS
    09:30 - 10:45
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
VINYASA YOGA
19:35 - 20:50

Friday

  • VINYASA YOGA
    19:35 - 20:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
Petra
19:00 - 20:15
Inglés/English
SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
Petra
19:00 - 20:15
Inglés/English

Monday

  • SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
    19:00 - 20:15

Wednesday

  • SLOW FLOW YIN YOGA
    19:00 - 20:15
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No events available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
MEDITACIÓN
Ocasional (Llamar para reservar) Gratuita
18:00 - 20:00
Workshop - Talleres

Thursday

  • MEDITACIÓN
    18:00 - 20:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
HATHA YOGA
Arantza
09:30 - 10:45
HATHA YOGA
Arantza
09:30 - 10:45

Tuesday

  • HATHA YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45

Friday

  • HATHA YOGA
    09:30 - 10:45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
VINYASA Y GONG
Sofi
09:30 - 10:45
VINYASA Y GONG
Sofi
19:15 - 20:30

Tuesday

  • VINYASA Y GONG
    19:15 - 20:30

Thursday

  • VINYASA Y GONG
    09:30 - 10:45
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
TASTE OF ASHTANGA
Didem
17:00 - 18:15
Inglés/English
TASTE OF ASHTANGA
Didem
17:00 - 18:15
Inglés/English

Monday

  • TASTE OF ASHTANGA
    17:00 - 18:15

Wednesday

  • TASTE OF ASHTANGA
    17:00 - 18:15
No events available!